2 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City

2,803 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,965,500 EGP

    بافضل نظام سداد - اسكن في جزيرة تسلا طريق الواحات

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    37,766 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with Storage ,Parking in October Plaza

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    41,772 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Luxury 2 bed next to Gezira Sporting Club

    Selection Code logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    71,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,748,118 EGP

    Semi-finished Landscape view - Competitive Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    66,794 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Unit 140M unit in Beta Greens,Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • O Views

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,O West

    2 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,891,300 EGP

    114 m² Ground Floor Garden Unit at Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    51,678 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,259,900 EGP

    123 m² at Beta Residence – Hadayek October, Fayoum

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    42,763 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,367,578 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Seven Residence Over 8 years

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    37,978 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,999,000 EGP

    RTM prime Apartment 120m in Sun Capital

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,658 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,710,000 EGP

    apt113m in suncapital 10% dp installments over 8y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    41,681 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum October

    Launch price:

    2,923,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Nyoum October

    2 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,623,000 EGP

    119m Finished, Ready. 12Y Payment Plan

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    97,672 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apart full finish resale-2BR-in Owest without over

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,864,920 EGP

    apartment 2B IN O WEST DP 470K installments over9Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    69,342 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Early Delivery Apt Lowest Price Fully Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Lowest RTM Apartment Semi finished in Ashgar City

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    45,882 EGP/sqm

  • Core O West

    Launch price:

    14,447,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City

    2 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    New offer From Palm hills Apartment in Badya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    86,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in o west with lowest dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,833,640 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished Apartment Owest installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    64,740 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished for sale in Hyde Park ,October

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Best price apartment near Mall of Egypt best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • Vira

    Launch price:

    2,374,688 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City

    2 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LANSCAPE _ OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    apartment in PX by Palm Hills with a down P 2,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    17,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Contract Date 2022 Full Lagoon View Faced North

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Jannat October, prime location,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,185,000 EGP

    Corner 115m apt prime view with lowest down paymen

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    79,869 EGP/sqm

  • Calm Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City

    2 Beds