3 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City

6,607 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمعمورة فيو مفتوح محور جمال عبد الناصر

    El Maamoura Pearl, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع لقطه فى سكن مصر الواحة فيو راااائع بحرى

    Housing Realestate logo image

    Sakan Masr EMPC Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,680,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Mountain View iCity – October

    Remax Westway logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest price in Mountain View

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,993,000 EGP

    A great opportunity receive soon ready to move

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    65,313 EGP/sqm

  • Lakefront

    Launch price:

    7,467,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,lakefront

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Resale 155m Mountain View below market price

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Kingsway, Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    73,548 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in swan lake west sheikh zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished with garden in palm hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في نيو جيزه Westridge المساحة: 235 متر

    Genova Investment logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,364,000 EGP

    120m Apt in Ashgar City Garden Gate DP & Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    44,700 EGP/sqm

  • West Courts New October

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,West Courts

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,380,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment In Ashgar City RTM Over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    1

    105 sqm

    32,190 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in Owest lowest price 3bed 5M Dp

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    32,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR 160m² finished ready to move in O west

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,445,000 EGP

    3bed apt prime location fully finished with 5%DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    25,693 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment fully finish resale-3BR-in Owest

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,333 EGP/sqm

  • The Crown Extension

    Launch price:

    30,483,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in palm hills with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    44,585 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Unit 3 Bedroom Prime View In Badya By Palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    156 sqm

    43,589 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • Park Views Badya

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    203 sqm Apartment 4BR Storia Park Hadayek October

    Premium

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Astoria Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    23,645 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    120 sqm Corner | 3BR | Super Lux | Garden City

    Premium

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Luxury RESALE Apartment Your Ideal Home Awaits”

    Full House West logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    32,758 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor for sale in the new golf area

    DMG logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    37,128 EGP/sqm

  • Etlala

    Launch price:

    1,865,500 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,6 October City,New October City

    3 Beds