Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 80

49,609 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa View Apt, Prime Location,Lowest Market Price

    Impact Investments logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in IL Bosco City | Prime View

    Beltone logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    33,149 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 138m Directly From Owner, Fully Finished

    Pro House logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    61,594 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Patio Oro Compoun

    Gold Routes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished 3BR | Lakeview Residence

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    92,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    ground apartment with garden bahary in sodic east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    52,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,626,375 EGP

    With Private Pool & 6-Month Delivery|Apartment LK2

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    53,331 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a garden, 20% discount, ne

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    51,219 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    BestPrice Apart 2BR FullyFinished With ACS Kitchen

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished ready to move Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location facing north ready to move

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    274 sqm

    60,218 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    63,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,150,000 EGP

    A Ground-floor Apartment in Mountain View iCity

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    60,370 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    5,410,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مرحله اورايون كمبوند البروج سعر مميز

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    54,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 10th Sector Private Entry

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    29,838 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Square at a Prime Price

    KAMF logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    limitedoffer Apartment 160m RTM Open view lowprice

    Bright logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment 145 m - 2 Bed - Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms Fully finished Bahary ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    64,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment in sodic east Azaliya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    A premium apartment for sale- prime location-Taj

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ivilla garden direct view lagoon prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    38,484 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,075,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in SARAI compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    43,928 EGP/sqm