Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 35

49,894 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished for sale - Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    50,292 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Patio Oro Apartment for sale with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    47,252 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT With Prime Location _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,110,000 EGP

    Three Bedrooms + Nanny's Room Phase One Price

    We are consultancy logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    63,125 EGP/sqm

  • Village Garden Katameya

    Launch price:

    10,500,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Village Gardens Katameya

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment UpTown Finished with ACs view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move prime location @ azad

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move Fully Finish in El Shorouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,242 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,543,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Bahary Landscape View Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    93,300 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Al Jar Compound,15% discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    46,478 EGP/sqm

  • J East

    Launch price:

    5,760,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Juzur Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,J East

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,240,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    patio Oro apartment for sale with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move @up town view landscape

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    75,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Al-Jar Al-Shorouk

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    46,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice FullyFinished BestView Stone Residence

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • Swiss BelResidences

    Launch price:

    4,900,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Eltaamer Arabian
    Cairo,New Capital City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,550,775 EGP

    Your Apartment With Very Prime Location Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    46,791 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished Prime location Open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    79,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden Finished in Patio Oro

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,514,270 EGP

    Apartment With Lowest Down Payment Installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    56,926 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,407,500 EGP

    Apartment RESALE With Lowest Price Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    27,546 EGP/sqm

  • Kattameya Gate

    Launch price:

    3,141,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Katameya Gate

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,720,000 EGP

    155sqm Apartment for Sale in North House

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    Zed East luxury apartment for sale with open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    69,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,780,700 EGP

    Lowest down payment Apartment finished garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    43,746 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move prime location @ eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    255 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    72,864 EGP/sqm

  • The Lake View Residence

    Launch price:

    6,560,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Hazek Construction
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Lake View Residence

    2 - 3 Beds