Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 153

49,609 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Next to City Centre Almaza in the heart of Sherato

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    106,060 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    water feature view north facing apt 10yr installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    3,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED Finisheed in Mostakbal City Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    57,621 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Park View Apartment B15 Madinaty with Special Fini

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    57,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Standalone for immediate Sale!

    Housey logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    355 sqm

    160,563 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Receive Your APT prime location lowest price INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment for sale in hap town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    4

    168 sqm

    30,654 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,848,700 EGP

    Apart.145 with garden & pool RTM prime location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    47,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,070,000 EGP

    landscape view garden apt ready to move creecktown

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    8,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apart.191m With Garden & pool RTM lowest price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    120,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 181m RTM prime location lowest price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    181 sqm

    54,143 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished Resale Palm Hills Village Gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Open Park View - Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Next to Open Air Madinaty ready-to-view apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apart.128 with garden RTM prime location hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,560,000 EGP

    “165m 3BR apartment in Valencia El Shorouk”

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    9,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a garden (down payment of

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished 2BR apt 10y installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,259,500 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City, Ba7ry, Flexible Inst

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,198 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Lowest studio ready to move resale in Bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rock Vera Compound

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,080,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to Madinaty Only1.5%DP+Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    32,356 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,122,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price Next to AUC & Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,180,000 EGP

    Apartment 144m RTM view landscape prime location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    42,916 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Immediate sale of a hotel apartment in Marriott

    Catchers investment logo image

    Aljazi Marriott Residences, Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm