Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 151

49,609 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready Garden Apartment in Mountain View iCity Club

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apart.185 prime location RTM lowest price hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    55,405 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    studio 55m with garden for sale in madinaty

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,775,000 EGP

    Apart.127m 2BR RTM prime location phenix HOT DEAL

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    61,220 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Prime Location Villas View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apart.185m fully finished prime location HOT DEAL

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment in Al Banafseg Buildings

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    35,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,984,000 EGP

    Apt.70m fully finish RTM Prime location Hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,356,000 EGP

    Apart.167m fully finish prime location HOT DEAL

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    167 sqm

    73,988 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,947,000 EGP

    Apart.243m RTM prime location fullyfinish hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    243 sqm

    61,510 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    760,000 EGP

    ready 2026 apt,full finishd with iconic tower view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    4,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    52,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment in Al Marasem installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apart.158m RTM prime location lowest price C&SH

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    158 sqm

    51,898 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    VIP Finished APT prime location lowest price INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    74,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Front Apartment Near South 90 Street – Sout

    Fam Egypt logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Large Apartment for Sale in Degla, Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Degla Square, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    55,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apt.215m fully finish lowest price prime location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,337,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in R7 in New Capital Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    27,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    APT With Garden FULLY FINISHED and RAEDY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,440,000 EGP

    شقتك على الفيو زون مباشرة بالحى الاول تقسيط 4 سنين

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    380 sqm

    41,842 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مميزة ارضي بجاردن تشطيبات خاصة في B12

    MA Ville logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    62,931 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,295,000 EGP

    شقة 232م ناصية بانوراما فيو مفتوح تقسيط على 24 شهر

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    232 sqm

    18,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apart.116m fully finish 2bed prime location(cleo)

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm