4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 3

2,451 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Prime location sky loft at Mountain view iCity

    Premises logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    37,027 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    lowest 225m at Mountain view icity facing north

    Premises logo image

4

    3

    225 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment direct clubhouse MViCity

    Premises logo image

4

    3

    205 sqm

    65,853 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price apartment direct Club Facing north

    Premises logo image

4

    3

    205 sqm

    43,902 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Arabella 5th Settlement

    Property Network logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    23,387 EGP/sqm

  • Waterway East

    Launch price:

    15,193,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,462,000 EGP

    194sqm Apartment Beit Al Watan 5Y Plan

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    194 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in El Yasmeen 8

    Property Network logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    34,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nakheel View Degla Club

    Vida Solutions logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,380,000 EGP

    Duplex | 0% Interest | Longest Payment Plan

    Impact Investments logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    310 sqm

    65,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Ready 188m hotel apt for sale, lowest downpayment

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    188 sqm

    89,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Ready 188m hotel apt, prime view, lowest price.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    188 sqm

    64,893 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PALM HILLS NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    172 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the fifth neighborhood, vill

    AMG. logo image

    Abo Mousa Al Ashaari St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Biggest area Fully Furnished Open view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    duplex 317m+80m roof for sale in Sodic East town

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    317 sqm

    78,864 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale | Al Rehab – Phase 4 Extension

    A to Z logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    305 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    Now Received Apartment 384m Finished D.P5% Install

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    384 sqm

    38,802 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    sodic Eastown 215 Kitchen and dressing

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    106,976 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    sodic Eastown 215 Kitchen and dressing

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    106,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment Fully finished - Parking for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,256,000 EGP

    Prime Loc Apt | Best Price @ El Patio Sola

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    3

    270 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – شارع إبراهيم الرفاعي | م نصر

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Ibrahim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    260 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Flat apartment with 65sqm terrace with open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Finished Delivered Apartment Swan lake Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100م سوبر لوكس هارون الرشيد مصر الجديده

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Forn St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    1

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm