4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza

1,454 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Highend finishing penthouse- Acs in Heart of Zayed

    Inn Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    231 sqm

    21,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale inst 9 years in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    214 sqm

    88,785 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Garden Hills, su

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    fully finished unit 355m by Hassan Allam swan lake

    Swan Lake West, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    fully finished unit 355m by Hassan Allam swan lake

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    355 sqm

    19,577 EGP/sqm

  • Core O West

    Launch price:

    19,530,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City

    4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الندي الشيخ زايد مساحة 270م

    IHouse development logo image

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    45,370 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,200,000 EGP

    apartment at Aeon Towers | Fully Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    308 sqm

    94,805 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Aeon Towers | Excellent Open View | 11th Floor

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    393 sqm

    68,702 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Zed Towers next to Al Rabwa

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    301 sqm

    19,933 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Garden Hills, su

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • The Ritz Carlton Residences

    Launch price:

    132,463,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City

    4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Sale Courtyards Sodic beverly hills

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Own Apart In Prime Location,Lowest Price in Market

    Roots Development logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الحي الخامس 6 اكتوبر

    5th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    16,739 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Nile Street, Giza

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Nile St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    4

    3

    380 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Flat for Sale in Zed West – Tower (G+20)

    I-Move logo image

4

    5

    255 sqm

    101,960 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Tesla Island On Wahat Road

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    161 sqm

    33,540 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Zed west G+20 for Sell

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    218 sqm

    105,504 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه بحمام سباحه للبيع بالشيخ زايد

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Street 13, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Large Apartment+Garden Special Price next to SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    24,632 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - with garden -District 9 Zayed

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    175,000,000 EGP

    Four Seasons First Residence \ Hotel Apartment

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    460,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move_ fully finished apartment in October

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    216 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    O West 175sqm Apt | Finished | Ready to Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    30,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse resale 209m fully finished prime loc

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    4

    209 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    186m² apartment + 135m² garden facing Beverly Hill

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    186 sqm

    18,817 EGP/sqm