4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 4

2,468 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment 260 m 4BR Ready To Move

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    111,538 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Duplex ground for sale Best price in D5 Marakez..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    218 sqm

    12,385 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    double view Apt for Sale in The Square resal

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    شقة 207م للبيع في B8 مدينتي | بحري صريح

    Isis logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    204 sqm

    60,784 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE Apartment 313 SQM FINISHED with AC'S

    MD Signature logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    313 sqm

    86,261 EGP/sqm

  • Rewaq

    Launch price:

    6,615,570 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Rawaq Residences

    4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin house in La Vista prime location in capital

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Very prime Apartment 313 SQM fully finished IRIS

    MD Signature logo image

4

    4

    313 sqm

    86,261 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    26,350,000 EGP

    286m Penthouse Facing On Clubhouse In Villette

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    92,132 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,587,000 EGP

    4bedroom AT Lowest price IN New Capital VER 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    192 sqm

    39,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest down payment mostakbal city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    29,047 EGP/sqm

  • Life Wise

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    4 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    196 م تمليك بالرحاب تشطيب خاص بسعر تجارى

    ستايل هوم logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    196 sqm

    52,551 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move f.f under market price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    85,245 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,320,000 EGP

    امتلك 160 متر بريفادو فيو pool بمقدم 10%و استلام

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    120,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment with garden The square Sabbour

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    203 sqm

    49,261 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Ultra Super Lux - Galleria Moon Valley

    Rank For Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 40 Square

    Launch price:

    4,709,460 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive Apartment for Sale – Lotus GH | New Ca

    El Hefny Group logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    245 sqm

    31,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    fully finished Ground Apartment Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    202 sqm

    58,415 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    250 SQM Apartment for Sale Narges Buildings Fifth

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة 4 غرف للبيع كمبوند كريستال بلازا زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقتك في دجلة فيو على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    205 sqm

    23,170 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart205m+40m Roof on inst Lagoon View

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100م سوبر لوكس فى الياسمين فيلات القاهره

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    450 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart205m+40m Roof on inst Lagoon View

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    FLAT APARTMENT 313 SQM VERY PRIME LOCATION IRIS

    MD Signature logo image

4

    4

    313 sqm

    86,261 EGP/sqm