4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Madinaty

150 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فيو مفتوح مجري السيل اقساط علي 11 سنه .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    250m Model 500 for Sale in Madinaty B1 Garden View

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,450,000 EGP

    Ready 177m pool view apt with kitchen for sale

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    177 sqm

    64,689 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Ready finished 4BR apt with kitchen & ACs for sale

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Ready 188m hotel apt for sale, lowest downpayment

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    188 sqm

    89,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Ready 188m hotel apt, prime view, lowest price.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    188 sqm

    64,893 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    دوبلكس 212م استلام فوري امام مدينتي تقسيط 8 سنين

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    6,603 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    من النوادر فى مدينتى 4 غرف تشطيب سوبر لوكس 192متر

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Finished Apartment in Madinaty

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with immediate move in Madinaty

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty with swimming pool

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    90,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Move in now to a finished apartment in Madinaty

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    188 sqm

    68,617 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,340,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with a garden view in Madinaty

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    177 sqm

    75,367 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,180,000 EGP

    Garden-view apartment in Madinaty, fully finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    188 sqm

    64,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه 200م للبيع في مدينتي B10 دور ثاني وايد جاردن

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – 200m² –

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    189 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden B10 Madinaty

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    59,473 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B10

    The Broker EG logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    189 sqm

    64,550 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,810,000 EGP

    شقق بمقدم10% استلام فوري في Privadoبمدينتي فيوPOOL

    Premium

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    188 sqm

    89,414 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,225,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 4 غرف نوم فى البى 10 مقدم واقساط استلام

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    66,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Updated Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B8

    KRE investments logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,750,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة بانوراما 200م أميز مواقع على مجرى السيل

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    83,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    للبيع اميز شقه 245 بمدينتي B8

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    34,693 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    شقة 207م للبيع في B8 مدينتي | بحري صريح

    Isis logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    204 sqm

    60,784 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,320,000 EGP

    امتلك 160 متر بريفادو فيو pool بمقدم 10%و استلام

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    120,750 EGP/sqm