4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 2

2,451 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    16,750,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة بانوراما 200م أميز مواقع على مجرى السيل

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    83,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,760,000 EGP

    4room APT for sale,finished+AC's,in Mostakbal City

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    197 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in The Square Sabbour

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    203 sqm

    49,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    للبيع اميز شقه 245 بمدينتي B8

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    34,693 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 10th Sector Private Entry

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • Vie Collective

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه مستويين للبيع في مدينه نصر مسجلة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Tawfik Diab St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    270 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment 4 Bedrooms Landscape -The Square

    Rank For Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    191 sqm

    51,308 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,963,000 EGP

    Hot Opportunity under market price in Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    233 sqm

    51,343 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    38,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Mivida – Crescent C

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    248 sqm

    153,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 254m Prime location Lowest price limited

    Bright logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    254 sqm

    37,401 EGP/sqm

  • Livyn

    Launch price:

    5,482,500 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Nakheel Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,LIVYN

    4 Beds

  • 26

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    BelowMarket Price 4Beds PerfectView CapitalGardens

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    263 sqm

    29,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain view icity

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Low price Apartment 285m RTM 4bed open View now !

    Bright logo image

4

    4

    285 sqm

    29,824 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+RTM in Jadie Park Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    211 sqm

    28,199 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,300,000 EGP

    Ground with 150 garden Fully Finished open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    108,372 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    luxury APT 164m²RTM View on pools + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    High Deluxe Hotel Apartment for Sale in Degla, Ma

    Al Nile Real Estate logo image

    Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,681,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR at Lowest price in New Capital 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    26,671 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,874,000 EGP

    Distinctive Apartment for Sale – Blue Tree – Fifth

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    41,141 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    4 غرف نوم واجهة فيو مفتوح بالقرب من مدينتى تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,715,000 EGP

    205sqm Apartment Near Al Ahly Club New Cairo

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    275m Semi Furnished in Ocean Blue

    Good Deals logo image

    Ocean Blue Heliopolis, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in V-Residence

    Element Estate logo image

    V Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    182 sqm

    126,373 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Garden in Eastown prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    243 sqm

    73,251 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,228,491 EGP

    One of a Kind Zamalek Apartment – Large Terrace

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Saleh Ayoub St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    4

    324 sqm

    99,470 EGP/sqm