4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 6

2,451 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with GARDEN 190m | VIEW POOL | MIDTOWN

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Midtown, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    51,063 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقتك في دجلة فيو على دائري المعادي قدام كارفور

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    19,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقتك في دجلة فيو على دائري المعادي دبل فيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    205 sqm

    23,170 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة 200م للبيع في B12 مدينتي | فيو وايد جاردن نادر

    Isis logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه ارضى بحديقه + تراس فى وان قطاميه 4 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • Valda Village

    Launch price:

    6,261,494 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City

    4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    ready to move landscape view duplex in hyde park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    264 sqm

    9,469 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty with swimming pool

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    90,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,180,000 EGP

    Garden-view apartment in Madinaty, fully finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    188 sqm

    64,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Finished Apartment in Madinaty

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished Ready To Move Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Flowers Park, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,702,000 EGP

    Ready Unit stunning double view landscape & pool !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    69,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    Best Available Apartment Lowest Price + Prime Spot

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,141,600 EGP

    DP 3,141,600 | penthouse 220m+roof | ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    14,280 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,316,408 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Sarai, opposite Madinaty

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    45,445 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground F. ready to move price location 4 bedrooms

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground F. ready to move price location 4 bedrooms

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

4

    3

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Semi finished bahary apt for sale in Mostsharen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mostashareen, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux finishing Apartment view garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    35,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus 1 Fifth Settlement

    LevelA logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    16,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر شقه 4نوم كورنر باميز لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    238 sqm

    52,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment bahiry 182m ready to move third floor

    Premium

    ARC Investments logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    182 sqm

    34,065 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    4 bed+3 bath+roof 75m=lakes+gardens view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    218 sqm

    8,256 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on Maadi Corniche (Wide Nile Vi

    Volume realestate logo image

    Cornish Al Nile St., El Fustat ( Coptic Cairo ), Hay Masr El Kadima, Cairo

    4

    2

    330 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    متاح شقة 300م للبيع في الرحاب1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm