4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 8

2,451 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    14,649,600 EGP

    Fully finished 4 Bdrs Prime View with 40% Discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    81,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,221,500 EGP

    Prime 4-Bdrs Over 9Y with Low DP - Fully Equipped!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    114,710 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale in marasem

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City compound - zone t

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Sarayat El Maadi, super lux fin

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • Light City

    Launch price:

    6,750,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    MAK Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment prime location | villas & landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    54,621 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    in Sodic Villette Apartment for sale Finished RTM

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    291 sqm

    43,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    apartment in Garden Prime Location Talala, 1M db

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    2

    166 sqm

    42,771 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,800,000 EGP

    for RTM swimming pool view with a DP of 5 m

    Impact Investments logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    82,909 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West Golf

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm

  • Maadi View

    Launch price:

    18,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    AGEC Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Maadi View

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Own Your Luxury Apartment

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Extra Lux Apartment in the center of Heliopolis .

    Remax 360 logo image

    El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    4

    354 sqm

    33,898 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Golden Opportunity to Own a 220 m Apartment

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    22,045 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Kitchen for sale in Eastown

    Experts Home logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    217 sqm

    78,341 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    375 sqm

    58,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden in Madinaty, Ready to move

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    177 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Carnation Villas 4BR

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment for sale ready T move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    30,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    4 Beds Apartment delivered in a luxurious building

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    One Piece, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    316 sqm

    31,645 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale in Sarayat El Maadi

    Muabark Group logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    70,270 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي ارضي 300+70حديقه فيو وايدجاردنB1

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Ready prime location APT in la vista lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,581 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Duplex ready for immediate occupancy, 216m² + 90m²

    Premium

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    226 sqm

    21,902 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    27,015,291 EGP

    Premium apartment RTM for sale in Cairo Festival

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    93,156 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    31,500,000 EGP

    Boulevard 4 BDS Furnished Mivda Attractive price

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    239 sqm

    131,799 EGP/sqm