3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 912

29,130 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move - Prime location - Special price

    Three in one Investment logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    51,630 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,741 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Prime Apartment Taj Sultan Compound

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 133م استلام فوري في الزهراء المعادي

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,790,000 EGP

    155م ارضى امامى الخامسه عمارات جوار كمبوندحسن علام

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,825,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location On Suez Roud in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Orla Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    66,006 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة استلام فوري في المقصد بسعر لقطة

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    for sale half price-185sqm-palmhills ready to move

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    47,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apt with garden open view very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hydepark with Ac's & kitchen

    Premises logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    58,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,770,000 EGP

    High End Finishing Apartment ForSale At Sodic East

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    73,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment POOL View in Mostakbal City Over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    apartment resale 220m 3 bed view pool

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown fully finished RTM

    Premises logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,365,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 143م استلام فوري في الزهراء المعادي

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    30,524 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,468,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة بمساحة 175م في المقصد بسعر لقطة

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,531 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown fully finished R T M

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    85,093 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,160,000 EGP

    210m apartment with 20% cash dis, RTM in the patio

    Impact Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move - Prime location - Lowest price

    Three in one Investment logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    48,809 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,620,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Open View in Sephora Compound+ 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    49,540 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE IN MARKET-3BD MOUNATIN VIEW OPEN VIEW

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    39,310 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    21,392,000 EGP

    Apartment With prime location in the Palm Hills

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    123,653 EGP/sqm