3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 915

29,130 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al Rehab City, Phase 5

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    55,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Semi-Finished – 185 sqm – Reg

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Fakhry St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    33,783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Midtown New Cairo

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Midtown, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location facing north Special price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 212 sqm – Registered – Ninth

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    212 sqm

    29,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,741 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Premium apt for sale in Pearl New Cairo Compound

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Loaloa El Ahram, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    17,763 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale at V-Residence.

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,360,000 EGP

    For SaleAPT156m 3BR typical floor Next to Madinaty

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    33,924 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    بمدينتي شقة 239م تشطيبات خاصة في (أرقى المراحل B8)

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    62,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    ivilla Fully finished super lux prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    45,614 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 190 sqm – Compound 777 – Nasr

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nasr Rd, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    مشروع 84 في المنطقه الخامسه عمارات

    أميرة الشروق logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Ready apartment with 56% discount, amazing layout

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    28,244 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apt Fully finished prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own your apartment-Ready to move within 9 months

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    23,581 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3B Regents Park

    views investment logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    71,808 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Own your unit now with 100 meter garden

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    13,953 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Palm Roses

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,023,000 EGP

    APT for sale in lake view res2-low downpayment

    ERE Investments logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    88,524 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Dar Misr Andalus Phase 2

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    New Apartment for Sale in the Heart of Nasr City

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,950,000 EGP

    Own a Premium Apartment 177m + 40m in privado

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    177 sqm

    78,813 EGP/sqm