3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 916

29,130 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in New Narges, Fi

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    31,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,050,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل كمبوند ادرس الشيخ زايد مساحة 134 م

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    60,074 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt (3 beds ,prime location, parking ) bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,430,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Prime Location in R7 Over7Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sky Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in the American U

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,250,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment For Sale 200m Park View

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    66,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في شارع الحجازميدان الحجاز مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abd El Moaty Khalil St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    30,456 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Fifth Settleme

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    24,516 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,839,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Lagoon View in New Capital Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    32,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,061,580 EGP

    شقه للبيع في بلوم فيلدز مرحله تيرسس

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    28,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale | 147m New Narges at the lowest price, 3br

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    34,013 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | First Floor | El Patio Oro

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    57,017 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,777,476 EGP

    8 million cash disc . Receive your apart in Trio

    Impact Investments logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    85,183 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Block

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    73,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 216m finished RTM D.p5% installment now

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ready for Showing in ARMONIA

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    34,193 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    10,528,899 EGP

    شقه 136م للبيع بالتقسيط نوادر B1 اول سكن فيو جاردن

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    77,418 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in New Capital Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,790,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 165m

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,030 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in the Third District

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street17, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in New Capital Without DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    34,451 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale with kitchen and ai

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    141m Apartment in Taj City Shalya Phase RTM

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ganoub al academya ROOF

    Home Destination logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    440 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm