3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 913

29,130 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in North Lotus, F

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    24,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    under price market 3bd-mountain view ready to move

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    36,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,495,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for Sale in AL-Maqsad

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    35,681 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    3bd resale ffinished-mountain view icity open view

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,617,845 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Fifth Square rtm

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    72,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    شقه حجز قديم 209م باول مدينه ذكيه طلعت مصطفي نور

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    51,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,310,000 EGP

    ApartmentRTM in stau New Capital OVER 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    24,770 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    Sarai apartment for sale ready to move double view

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    34,390 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقه 122م فى لاندمارك فى البرج الدائرى باقل سعر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,901 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Best Price in Fifth District–215m Super Apartment

    clear scope logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    31,627 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالمنطقه الاولي عمارات لوكشين برايم فيو

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    12,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Prime Location in R8 Over 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    36,301 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250 م هاى سوبر لوكس خطوات من السراج مول

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ibrahim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in Patio Oro LaVista Special Price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 122م على حمام السباحه فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع المنطقه الرابعه

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    12,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m in Easttown+100m garden ,on 90th st

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,603,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3 bd New Cairo,directly on the lagoon

    Waystar Investment logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,018 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    بنقدم اليوم شقه 133م وايد جاردن خطوات ل استريب مول

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,193,360 EGP

    Resale | in Aliva 140m, lowest down payment, 3br,

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    44,238 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    لقطة حقيقية | شقة 240م تشطيب Ultra Super Lux –

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Hassan Al Sherif St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    A distinctive 140m² apartment with an open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Hyde park fully finished apartment prime location

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    55,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished | 3BR Apartment | El Patio Oro

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    3bd-resale f-finished hyde park open view

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    51,891 EGP/sqm