3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 911

29,130 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Apt. 200m open view for resale including parking

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    53,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    254م امامى الحى التانى شرق بجوارنادى جرين هيلزقسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    18,503 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة 163م فيو جاردن بحري بالقرب من G U C

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Talaat Harb Axis, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    28,834 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,732,775 EGP

    Dream Apartment in R7 New Administrative Capital

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    38,475 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Taj City – Park Residents Fully finished (149m+100

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    70,469 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    300m² apartment for sale in West Golf Extension, f

    Find Real Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    180m² apartment for sale in New Lotus, finished to

    Find Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment for Sale in Mohandessin Towers

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apt195+213m Pool View 5th Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Pay only 5% and Own Your Luxury Apt in La Vista

    ARC Investments logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    10,060 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At SwanLake Residence Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    243 sqm

    56,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location facing north Special price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale under market price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,790,000 EGP

    155م ارضى امامى الخامسه عمارات جوار كمبوندحسن علام

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,586,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    57,059 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location! Huge Discount. La Vista New Cairo.

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    72,560 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Mivida at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,547,000 EGP

    على الفيزون مباشر الحى الاول 185م متكررتحت الانشاء

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    24,578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Acasa newcairo 3 bedrooms

    Premises logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Icon Residence

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    The Icon Residence II, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Best Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab 127 M

    I-Zone logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    56,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for salain laVista patiooro, lowest pric

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    47,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    own your APT 152m in the heart of golden square

    ARC Investments logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    152 sqm

    80,921 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,040,000 EGP

    شقة 202م بحري دقيقة من تراس مول تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Pay 3,000,000 and Move to Your Apartment 164 Sqm

    ARC Investments logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm