3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 917

28,944 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in the capital with installment

    Remax The Address logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    49,264 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,877,500 EGP

    Your apartment in the heart of New Cairo

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    25,021 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,180,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in R8 New Capital+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    33,770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,825,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden in Lake View -

    ERE Investments logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    95,320 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in New Narges - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    اول نمرة من جمال عبدالناصر وبالقرب من 90 الجنوبى

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    216 sqm

    31,018 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م سوبر لوكس بجوار جنينه مول ش الطيران

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Hakika St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,577,500 EGP

    Apt3BR for sale with25% Discount Or Inst Hyde park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس نصف تشطيب للبيع - كمبوند كوربة هايتس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Korba Heights, 5th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    299 sqm

    18,394 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price Apartment in Club Park

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in New Cairo-Al Andalous

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    25,200 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة "نصف تشطيب" للبيع في كمبوند نيوبوليس المستقبل

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    28,169 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,335,000 EGP

    Your apartment in the heart of New Cairo

    Feeds logo image

3

    1

    90 sqm

    25,944 EGP/sqm

    1

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    بالقرب من جملة ماركت دقائق للتسعين الجنوبي

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    30,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,600,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Acacia Compound, First Settl

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,970,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Lagoon View in New Capital 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    38,766 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,253,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground in New Capital, over 12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,331 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Super luxury in Banafseg 6

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى بجادرن متشطبة بوحدات المطبخ استلام فورى

    ARC Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM in IlBosco New Capital Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    43,055 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في المعراج زهراء المعادي فيو امامي واج

    Find House Group logo image

    Al Esraa St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    24,404 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    الحي الثاني شرق 160م نص تشطيب دور اول ناصيه حديقه

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    Al Shabab Road, 4th Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,239,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price RTM in New Capital over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    18,508 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    in shrouk Al Shabab Road 210m finish first floor

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    Lowest price apart, 148m for sale over 10Y - Livyn

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm