3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 909

29,130 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Brand New Investment Flat Near To CAC Degla Maadi

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Street 206, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apt Fully finished prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    بسعر مخفض لسرعه البيع شقه التراسوبر لوكس \\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Fadl Ibn Rabie St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    18,297 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in City Gate at thelowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    69,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment 199m for resale Mountain view

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    60,804 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" بمساحة 250م للبيع شارع حسنين هيكل

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Mohamed Hassanein Heikal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,727,000 EGP

    Apartment 163m Finished RTM Prime view &Discount !

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 122م بسعر لا يقارن اقل من تلت سعر الشركه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    3BR APT for sale in New Capital + 15Y installments

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    27,328 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment prime view in Sodic Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    40,201 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه 131 متر في اميز مشروع علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    23,664 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصه وبسعر لن يتكرر امتلك شقه أول سكن مساحة ممتازه

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Fadl Ibn Rabie St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Corner 3BR Apartment | PHNC| Lagoon View finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    49,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,865,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Next to Al Rehab City Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nile Boulevard, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    51,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,176 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة على مربع حديقةمباني حديثة – دور مميز –

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Abdallah Al Araby St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Great Apartment For Sale Elshrouk Villat 1st floor

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    20,572 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,929,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM in Rock Vera New Cairo Only 4%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    38,751 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    فيو مفتوح شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع من عبد العربي \\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Abbas Zazoa St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis – 200 sqm – First

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Khalifa El Maamoun St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة فيو مفتوح رائع مطل كامل علي شينزو ابي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    460,000 EGP

    Apartment+Garden RTM in New Cairo 460K Quarter

3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Resale 3BED with Garden Sodic Villette V Residence

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    116,751 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,741 EGP/sqm