Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 11

13,867 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa apartment 186 sqm bua

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    186 sqm

    75,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,755,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale , VYE Sodic - New Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,805 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    Get your Apart Park View in the heart of Zayed

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    83,518 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5% DP Super Lux+ACs Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    145,299 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Regency

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Zayed Regency

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,563,541 EGP

    Finished duplex with garden & ACs in 2O5

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    23,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished ,Landscape view

    Roots Development logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    41,851 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Resale Apartment -Remaining Installment

    Premium

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • Azha West - New Zayed

    Launch price:

    14,663,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Madaar
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Azha West

    5 - 7+ Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Paymen Get Finished Apart5%DP Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    30,597 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with installments in Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    106,557 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,460,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 90 Sqm in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    38,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Get Fully Finished Apart5% DP Install Over 8 Years

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    40,522 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed Zayed with low price

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • Sky Ramp

    Launch price:

    10,353,425 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Upwyde Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Skyramp

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Cairo Gate for sale with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    112,068 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,126,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P 5% Super Lux+ACs Install Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    35,989 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,798,000 EGP

    Prime Spot Studio with Garden in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    54,257 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Spaecial Offer Get Finished Apart 5%DP Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment 171m - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    38,011 EGP/sqm

  • Pine Lanes In Hills of One

    Launch price:

    14,388,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,815,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Rewaya With 5% DP Over 10 Y

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    86,587 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ready Apart In Kayan Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Open View Ground Apartment in Installments Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,702,000 EGP

    lowest Price Studio KAYAN Installment Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    45,033 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Full Finished with AC/S and Kitchen

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    87,958 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Villas In Belle Vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    28,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    3 - 4 Beds