4 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 2

594 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green 5 - October

    Beltone logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    217 sqm

    33,640 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,808,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Lower Than The Company Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    86,194 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Aeon Marakez, RTM Prime location

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    296 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pyramids Hills | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    329 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    finished Apartment with kitchen and AC"s RTM

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    196 sqm

    50,510 EGP/sqm

  • Tesla Residence

    Launch price:

    4,233,754 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tesla
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Tesla Residence

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apt 248sqm Aeon Towers

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    248 sqm

    78,629 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Furnished Apart Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    308 sqm

    94,155 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden resale at Owest RTM

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    53,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 4 bed in Mountain View i city

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale Luxury Apartment In ElMurooj - Pool View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Murooj, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • Samaya Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Nilestone Urban Development
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Samaya Residences

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Duplex with big Garden -Ready to move-Best price

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    31,132 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,434,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale owest prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    209 sqm

    35,569 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity October

    Beltone logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    37,619 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Badya by Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    196 sqm

    38,265 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    21,045,000 EGP

    The Crown | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    281 sqm

    74,893 EGP/sqm

  • Aqmar

    Launch price:

    7,542,059 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Kayan Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,438,435 EGP

    Apartment for sale owest prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    209 sqm

    45,159 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Zed west Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    185 sqm

    70,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Sun Capital Compound. Land

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,197,500 EGP

    شقة215م دور اول موقع مميز جدافي بيت الوطن التكميلي

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    19,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in Swan Lake lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    345 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • Hayah October Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Jawad Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hayah October Residence

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,187,930 EGP

    Resale RTM4-bedroom in O West with lowest price

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    207 sqm

    49,217 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 270م الحي السابع الشيخ زايد

    Luminera Real Estate logo image

    South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,409,000 EGP

    Own your unit on an island in October Gardens

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    161 sqm

    33,596 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,409,600 EGP

    New Launch Direct on the Oasis Road TESLA ISLAND

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    161 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Sky Loft Corner for Sale – Ready to Move

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    51,063 EGP/sqm