4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Agouza

18 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Super Lux Apartment in Abu El Karamat Square

    Good Deals logo image

    Abou Al Karamat St., Al Agouza, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    34,693 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    48,000,000 EGP

    Directly on the Nile, a furnished apartment for sa

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Nile Corniche St., Al Agouza, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    177,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    55,550,000 EGP

    شقه فندقيه 4سويت يطل النوم والرسبشن عالنيل مباشرة

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Nile Corniche St., Al Agouza, Giza

    4

    6

    414 sqm

    134,178 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع تطل علي النيل بالجيزة

    El Sherif logo image

    Nile Corniche St., Al Agouza, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Agouza.

    New Housing Egypt logo image

    Al Agouza, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250 متر شارع أبو المحاسن – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Abou al mahasen al shazli St., Al Agouza, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250 متر شارع أبو المحاسن – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Abou al mahasen al shazli St., Al Agouza, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250 متر شارع أبو المحاسن – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Abou al mahasen al shazli St., Al Agouza, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250 متر شارع أبو المحاسن – المهنسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Abou al mahasen al shazli St., Al Agouza, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس بيع ٣٠٠ م ٤ غرف شارع المراغي العجوزة مسجلة

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Sheikh Al Maraghi St., Al Agouza, Giza

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 متر فريد شوقي - العجوزة

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Farid Shawki St., Al Agouza, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 متر فريد شوقي - العجوزة

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Farid Shawki St., Al Agouza, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 متر فريد شوقي - العجوزة

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Farid Shawki St., Al Agouza, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 متر فريد شوقي - العجوزة

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Farid Shawki St., Al Agouza, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 متر فريد شوقي - العجوزة

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Farid Shawki St., Al Agouza, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 متر فريد شوقي - العجوزة

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Farid Shawki St., Al Agouza, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 متر فريد شوقي - العجوزة

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Farid Shawki St., Al Agouza, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale, 450m, Nawal Street

    Property insider logo image

    Nawal St., Al Agouza, Giza

    4

    2

    450 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm