4 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 3

594 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    BRIGHT ELEVATED ATTACHED VILLA W CLEAR GOLF VIEW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    88,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Third District, October

    Al Hay Al Thalith St., 3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    225 sqm

    18,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    252m² finished apartment, ready to move in bayda

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    252 sqm

    79,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة بخدمة فندقية فى ايون تاوز قرب اركان

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    246 sqm

    50,813 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,387,000 EGP

    Double View over Pyramids and the Egyptian Museum

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Nyoum Pyramids, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    221 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • Rock Eden

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Rock Eden

    4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Sky Loft for Sale in Mountain View iCity – October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    165 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة 203 م للبيع في كمباوند ستوريا بارك

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Astoria Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    203 sqm

    24,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price loft 4 beds RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    165 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartmen in Mountain View with open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

4

    3

    260 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move ,and Finished Apartment in Owest

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    277 sqm

    18,050 EGP/sqm

  • Rafts

    Launch price:

    12,836,700 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    The Ark Development
    Giza,6 October City

    4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع اميز لوكيشن و قطعة حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,700,000 EGP

    Prime T.H in PX F.F OpenView Best Price Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    212 sqm

    83,490 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,789,830 EGP

    I villa with DP 100K and installments over 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    5

    260 sqm

    41,499 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pyramids Hills | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    328 sqm

    85,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,386,000 EGP

    178 sqm apartment, 10% down, easy installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    178 sqm

    35,876 EGP/sqm

  • PX

    Launch price:

    23,522,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,PX Palm Hills

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    ارضى بجاردن دبل فيس نص تشطيب 240م ديار 2 التعمير

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Prime Investment in Aeon Towers with Hotel Service

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    303 sqm

    75,907 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,920,000 EGP

    Town house in a prime location beside Palm Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    79,644 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa Front Beverly Hills 11.5m cash or 1.4m DP

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    بافضل سعر للبيع شقه في نيو جيزة فيو مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • BRIX

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Brix

    4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,260,000 EGP

    Semi-finished Duplex competitive price West Leaves

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    285 sqm

    39,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Serviced apartment in Aeon Towers Marakez

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Under price market 4Br ready to move badya 4.9M

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    176 sqm

    27,840 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Delivery 290 sqm Penthouse Panoramic View

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Lowest total 3Br garden ReadyToMove badya5.650.000

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    178 sqm

    31,741 EGP/sqm