4 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 5

594 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pyramid Hills | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    326 sqm

    85,889 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale At AL-Nasayem Fully Finished

    Element logo image

    Al Nasayem Village, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    61,639 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    Own180m Greek Town no down payment easyinstalments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa Front Beverly Hills 11.5m cash or 1.4m DP

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Typical apartment for sale mountain view october

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    45,365 EGP/sqm

  • Up Ville

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Wadi El Nile Development
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Upville

    4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENTS FINISHED READY IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    288 sqm

    107,638 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENTS FINISHED READY IN NEW GIZA PARK VIEW

    The Way logo image

4

    3

    226 sqm

    81,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT + GARDEN IN O WEST LOWEST PRICE OWEST

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    21,045,000 EGP

    The Crown | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    278 sqm

    75,701 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Last ready apartment 275sqm+181sqm garden in Jules

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    274 sqm

    9,854 EGP/sqm

  • O West October

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,O West

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment open view in O west very prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    214 sqm

    28,037 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    4 Bedrooms Penthouse For Sale in Owest-Core

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Aeon Towers – 6th October

    DMG logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    303 sqm

    95,709 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    28,350,000 EGP

    Special Price Fully Finished Apart Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    103,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move In Hill Side Best Location In Owest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    207 sqm

    53,140 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pyramid Hills | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    325 sqm

    86,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in M Apartments – North Expansions

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    M Apartments, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    172 sqm

    20,348 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in M Apartments – North Expansions

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    172 sqm

    20,348 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    4BR Resale 289m² Finished RTM Open View ,O West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    289 sqm

    46,712 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Duplex with lowest price in Zayed 250 SQM 4 bed

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    18,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Touristic Zone 6

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Touristic Zone 6, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Premium Duplex for Sale in 6th Tourist Area

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

4

    3

    420 sqm

    26,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Touristic Zone 6 – Pri

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on the Lagoon in Mountain View iCity

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    3

    165 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,720,000 EGP

    Pay 5%DP over 108 months in 192m 4BR greenary view

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    81,875 EGP/sqm