4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mohandessin

37 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى المهندسين تفرعات شارع جامعه الدول فيو

    Amwaj logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المهندسين جامعة الدول الرئيسي

    Premium

    Happy House Real Estate logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقة260م سوبر لوكس المهندسين جامعة الدول

    Luminera Real Estate logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in a modern building,

    Property insider logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 4BR Apartment with Garage in Dokki

    Good Deals logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    36,956 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Mohandessin, Hegaz St

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,999,999 EGP

    Largest area, lowest price, super lux finishing.

    Selective logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    3

    330 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقة 300م للبيع في قلب المهندسين

    Luminera Real Estate logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Luxury Apartment in Mohandessin

    Home city real estate logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 220 sq m, off Ahmed Orabi Stre

    Property insider logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بشارع البطل احمد عبدالعزيز المهندسين

    الاستثمار المصري logo image

    Al Batal Ahmed Abd El Aziz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    210 sqm Investment Apartment for Sale on Shehab

    Premium

    Atwar Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 sale in Abdel Moneim Riad Mohandessin.

    Royal Home logo image

    Abdel Moneim Riad St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Super deluxe apartment for sale on Al-Quds Al-Shar

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Quds Al Sharif St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Dokki near Al Said Cl

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Batal Ahmed Abd El Aziz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    53,703 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Mohandessin, Musta

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    High Lux apartment furnished in Mohandeseen

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Mohandessin,

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Mahmoud Square, Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Geziret El Arab St Mohandess

    Royal Home logo image

    Geziret Al Arab St. (El Mohandes Mohamed Hassan Helmy), Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى المهندسين تفرعات شارع شهاب الرئيسى

    Amwaj logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه دور كامل اخير فيو مفتوح على شارع لبنان ال

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Mohandeseen – Prime Location,

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Abdel Moneim Riad St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,999,000 EGP

    فى شارع شهاب الرئيسى 200م فى المهندسين مسجلة شقة

    شركه الحبشى للاستثمار العقارى logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    34,995 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 400m Furnished Apartment with Garage

    Good Deals logo image

    26th Of July Corridor, Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 340 sq m, off Lebanon Street -

    Property insider logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    28,676 EGP/sqm

2