Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 74

49,609 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms under market price prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment For Sale in Marakez District 5

    Spade consultancy logo image

    District 5 Residences, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,499,999 EGP

    200m Apt for Sale | GalleriaMoonValley | Open View

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,499 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apt 190 sqm - open view - 3bedrooms- Elevator

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    29,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lotus South

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully Finished Delivered Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    24,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Patio Oro Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    58,479 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with air conditioning and kitchen ,sale

    East New Cairo logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    211 sqm

    109,004 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    179m fully finished apartment for sale in uptown

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    88,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished ultra super lux

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Altra super lux- 3brdeooms- Elevator-Ready to move

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Talaat Harb Axis, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,030,000 EGP

    Near AUC Apt, Garden View, 5% DP, Easy Installment

    Impact Investments logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    72,240 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with installments 6 years in Madinaty

    Elegant Home logo image

    B15, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    76,576 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale lowest down payment delivery 2026

    West Field logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    32,679 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Hot Deal 3 Bedrooms Zed East Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    70,503 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    apt 185 sqm Double view with Installments-Elevator

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    25,945 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    ground floor biggest garden 107m ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    44,585 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro – New Cairo

    Waystar Investment logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Registered Finished Clinic 2 Rooms El Hegaz

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    33,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At District 5 Fully Finished

    Conquer Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with panoramic view on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Apartment with Landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Khalifa El Maamoun St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished At Low Price in Al-Maqsed

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    27,407 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale - Fifth Square

    Rank For Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    76,219 EGP/sqm