Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 67

49,335 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Third floor 3 bedrooms semi finished neo gardens

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    18,103 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 125sqm special layout in Saraii

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apt with garden open view very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,515 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Crescent Mivida Garden Apt Ultra-Luxury Finish

    Premium

    Prospero Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    139,830 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,340,000 EGP

    Apartment Lotus New Cairo Immediate Delivery Prime

    Premium

    El Hefny Group logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,910,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B12 | Investment 80

    KRE investments logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    61,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished ultra super lux finished 150 s

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished view pools and villa's best price

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    61,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apt with garden open view very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    50,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Aparment Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,650,000 EGP

    Attractive price fullyfinished APT with kitchen&AC

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    60,677 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move includes club membership

3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Receive apartment in most phases of MV iCity

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,790,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime view landscape water feature

3

    3

    170 sqm

    39,941 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,360,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale TAGMOA In Compound Immediate

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Al Ashrafiya, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,490,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in Sheraton Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    52,377 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt with garden open view very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment sale great price near Madinaty in SARAI

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    THE LOWEST PRICE FOR 185M IN 3/4 FINISHING

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    A Prime Opportunity – 155 sqm Tagamoa El Awal

    El Hefny Group logo image

    1st Settlement Post office St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Apartment | DP 1.5M | Ready To Move

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm