Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 175

49,609 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Hot deal 3-bed, 50% off, 3-side view, prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,646,117 EGP

    Apartment at a bargain price in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    43,100 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment in iCity New Cairo comp

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Next to Hilton, stunning Nile view, rent incomeUSD

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms, best price, great view, big cash deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Ready suite(260m)Stunning Zamalek Nile view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    3

    260 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Hotel suite,full Nile view all sides,fully equippe

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    305 sqm

    38,688 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    لها حصه في الارض عمارات الفتح التابعة للشرطة 126م

    Omarat Madinet Al Fath St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    25,396 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Hot price apt 195sqm, VIP finish, kitchen + ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    13,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    No down 135sqm apt, full sea view, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    5,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready (226m) unit for 3,000,000, full finish deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    13,274 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    للبيع 126م ترى عباس العقاد عمارات الفتح السفارات

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    126 sqm

    25,396 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden discount price

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Next to Hilton, stunning Nile view, rent incomeUSD

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Ready, Panoramic Nile view, luxury finish + ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Hot price apt 195sqm, VIP finish, kitchen + ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    13,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move, Lowest price in Lavista, prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    8,383 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Hot deal 40% off, best price apt, full north view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apart sale direct owner in Sarai opposite Madinaty

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    3

    147 sqm

    45,578 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt, full north open view, prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt 165sqm, smart layout, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,820,000 EGP

    Rare price,View and get 215sqm apartment,open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    17,767 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE 3Bedrooms 6months Delivery PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Rare price 210sqm apt, pool view, prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm