Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 108

49,609 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    ready to move(3 bed+3 bath+roof 45m),,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    14,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    APT 3Bed Fully Finished Installments Direct Lagoon

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    84,302 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price for Apartment RTM in Al Maqsad 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    24,358 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    UNDERMARKETPRICE | SemiFinished 3BR | GreeneryView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    56,149 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Now own your unit with Monthly installment = 18 K

    Feeds logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    APT 2 Bed Lowest Price In The Market Ready To Move

    Premises logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in Heliopolis, Marwa Buildings

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    970,600 EGP

    151 sq m fully finished apartment with a Central P

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    6,427 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Bahary with Nanny room Open view first floor

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale with a 2.7 million

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    21,093 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,360,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE & SHOWING in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    32,783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APT 3 Bed Fully Finished +Garden With Installments

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM at Lowest price in JADIE PARk

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    218 sqm

    27,522 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Narges Buildings New Cairo 185

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    under market price studio for sale lake park

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,780,000 EGP

    APT Ready For Showing & At Low Price in New Capita

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    20,441 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    APARMTENT IN BLOOMFIELDS 5% DP OVER 11 YEARS INST

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,241,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move flexi finished prime loca

    Spade consultancy logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    26,876 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 8 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    48,872 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a bargain price! 220 sq m,

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement readytomove

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    115 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,880,000 EGP

    apartment 178m for sale in privado ready to move

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    77,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,130,000 EGP

    Best Price Apartment in Patio Oro Lavista

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    66,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,300,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in swan lake compound

    Premises logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    118,064 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,325,000 EGP

    Finished apt with kitchen & ACs near City Center

    Impact Investments logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    87,411 EGP/sqm