4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 13

2,452 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Palm Hills Landscape View RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    46,218 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300م سوبر لوكس فى حسن الشريف مدينه نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Dr Hassan Al Sherif St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,446,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With 10% Down Payment

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    143 sqm

    87,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with super ultra-luxurious finishing,

    Smart Home logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Sarayat

    Smart Home logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • Lumia Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Dubai Misr Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R7,Lumia Residence

    4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Duplex Penthouse for Sale in El-Laswaki

    Smart Home logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    23,287 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in a Prime Location – Old Maadi

    Smart Home logo image

    Street 106, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    26,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Largest Area 233 M Apartment view Villas

    Premium

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    233 sqm

    60,085 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    CODE#2010MG للبيع 800م بالرووف بالزيتون الشرقية

    Oscar logo image

    Hay El Zaytoun, Cairo

    4

    3

    800 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,338,000 EGP

    4bedroom READY TO MOVE in New Capital OVER 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • Rhodes

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Plaza Gardens
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Rhodes

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    161m Apt | Best View | Hot Deal | Mustafa El Nahas

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    161 sqm

    40,372 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zahraa Madinat Nasr

    Eastmark logo image

    Mahdy Arafa St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Undermarket price Apart.250m RTM prime location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    250 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,122,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Swan Lake Residence

    Element Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    227 sqm

    88,643 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale Apt Super Lux Open Garden Ready

    Aqar Misr logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    31,739 EGP/sqm

  • Village Garden Katameya

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Village Gardens Katameya

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment 238m-Palm Hills New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    50,420 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    4BR Apartment in Carnation Villas Ready Now Sale

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    160 sqm Apartment for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,700,000 EGP

    Townhouse in the heart of New Cairo with a 5% DP

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Ever, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    174 sqm

    95,977 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,090,000 EGP

    Apartment 4bed in Mostakbal City Over 9 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    36,215 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Premium 320 SQM Apartment B3 Madinaty Wide Garden

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    With Low Price, 180m Apartment+ 38m Garden

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    47,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في ارقى الاماكن السكنيه في مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Mahmoud Fathy St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    23,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    for sale ready to move 4BR in district 5 10% dp .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    115,789 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    In IRIS lowest price apt best view FACING NORTH

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    224 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm