4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 12

2,452 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden high end finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    169 sqm

    88,757 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN IRIS WITH TOTAL 15 MILION DELIVERED

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    217 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in MV Hyde park finished prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    62,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Hotoffer Apartment 300m Finished RTM Viewlandscape

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – 200m² –

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    189 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • Ravie

    Launch price:

    3,392,290 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Captain Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Ravie

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    39,000,000 EGP

    Uptown cairo Emaar. twin house corner

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Uptown Cairo Road, Al Abageyah, El Khalifa, Cairo

    4

    3

    380 sqm

    102,631 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقه 223 متر دور اول ف كمبوند لافينير الاهلي صبور

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    223 sqm

    28,251 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    flat apartment for sale in lavenir copound

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    باقل سعر شقه ٢٢٣ متر ٤ غرف نوم ارضي بحديقه خاصه

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    223 sqm

    30,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 223 m ground floor with garden in Laveni

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    223 sqm

    29,147 EGP/sqm

  • Jnoub New Capital

    Launch price:

    6,638,880 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orientals For Urban Development - OUD
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Jnoub

    4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    District 5 New Cairo Marakez Developments - Pionee

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    209 sqm

    50,239 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Hot Deal 250m Apartment Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in the square Fully Finished Garden View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,650,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Under Market Palm Hills 4BR Apartment

    Premier Property logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    44,747 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    4 bedrooms Apartment in palm hills new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    52,521 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقه للتمليك 200 متر في اميز مراحل b10

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Cairo Festival City

    KAMF logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Al Shorouk Springs Finished Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Cairo Festival city Compound

    KAMF logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Corner 235 sqm Apartment for Sale in Mountain View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    36,595 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    4BR Apartment for sale in 5th Settlement New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Appartement for sale in nasr city

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240م سوبر لوكس بافضل مناطق مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Africa Emtedad Mostafa Al Nahas St., Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    4-bedroom finished apartment for sale in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    238 sqm

    111,344 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فورى فى عباس العقاد الرئيسى م1

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm