4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 42

2,470 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    17,290,000 EGP

    Apartment 266 m for sale in golden square

    AK Circle logo image

    Vie Collective, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    266 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a low down payment

    AK Circle logo image

    Vie Collective, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,983,500 EGP

    Apartment Sale With Installments In Mostakbal City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    1

    206 sqm

    48,463 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,615,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ForSale Best View Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    217 sqm

    62,741 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 200 sqm Apartment in B10 | Double View

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    13,908,667 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE Triplex Best Price wiz INST 5Y/OPEN VIEW

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    226 sqm

    61,542 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    PHNC-Under Market Price Apt 221m Special Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    221 sqm

    24,660 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    25,850,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | New Cairo

    Picky Properties logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    209 sqm

    123,684 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale, 235 sq m, in Beit El Watan. .

    Remax 360 logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    17,021 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    The Square-Ground apt 203m With Garden 200m Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    203 sqm

    47,783 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,546,600 EGP

    Apartment in 6th Settlement, 0% DP, install 7y

    Smart Move logo image

    The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    194 sqm

    38,900 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,900,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. with ACs. for sale at waterway

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    136,309 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    200m² ground floor apartment with garden, immediat

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    39,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment 4 Bedrooms directly landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    117,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,600,000 EGP

    4 bedrooms Apartment in Villette on Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    230 sqm

    124,347 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime location Apt for sale in Stone Residence

    Treasure Real estate logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع – حي الأندلس 2 (التجمع الخامس)

    Aqar Share logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Fifth square

    The Broker EG logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nakheel View Degla Club

    Vida Solutions logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment in the Degla View project,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    19,148 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment in the Degla View project,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    19,148 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment in the Degla View project,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    19,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment in the Degla View project,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    19,148 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    211m Apartment For Sale In The Square

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    4

    211 sqm

    59,241 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Flat | High Ground | West Golf Extension

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm