4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 45

2,470 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Under market price ,Prime Location , RTM

    why solutions logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    شقة في بالم هيلز نيو كايرو – مساحة كبيرة بسعر مغرى

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    52,521 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Stone Residence 4 Bedrooms

    Do estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town house Fully Finished Ready To Move-AL BUROUJ

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    298 sqm

    50,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    s-villa 212m, Best Price, Prime Location, Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    24,528 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 320 M Furnished next to Flamingo Hotel

    Al Gezira El Wosta St. (Yousef Kamel), Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Great opportunity for sale in Madinaty land scape

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة برووف 4 غرف للبيع التر لوكس في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,998,000 EGP

    Signature double view corner apartment move-in now

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    91,417 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment super lux for sale at new maadi

    Home Realtors logo image

    Street 261, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    480 sqm

    17,708 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع A Class كورنيش النيل بالمعادي ب Downtown

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Hilton Cairo Nile Maadi, Athar El Nabi, Hay Masr El Kadima, Cairo

    4

    2

    280 sqm

    19,642 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Under market price 4 bedrooms View landscape

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    226 sqm

    57,522 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ultra Super Lux in Mountain View i City

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي فاخرة بجاردن للبيع في كمبوند فيفث سكوير

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Huge Garden in The Square 4 BRS

    Do estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    202 sqm

    49,504 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 280m², in Jayed special view

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    43,928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    ground floor mivida boulevard pool view furnished

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment 274m in MVHP l Good price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    274 sqm

    56,569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 280m | Prime Location | Hot Deal | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    43,214 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Apartment sale in a prime location,ready to move

    Smart Step logo image

4

    3

    205 sqm

    55,609 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale with kitchen and air cond

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    44,067 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move RESALE APT With garden best Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    207 sqm

    49,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    VIP ready-to-move-in ( VILLA )- LAVISTA ELSHOURK

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    23,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Apartment 290sqm | Great Price | Hot Deal | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    53,017 EGP/sqm