Apartments For Sale in Cairo On The Nile

340 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Zamalek Apartment Fully Finished 280 Sqm Nile View

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    40,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished furnished Nile view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Corniche St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Modern Apartment For Sale Sarayat El Maadi

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    36,254,002 EGP

    9B Apt 450m Full Fin Direct Nile View

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    7+

    4

    450 sqm

    80,564 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    38,099,250 EGP

    luxury panoramic apartment nile view in el maadi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    112,056 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious 5BR Furnished Apartment Nile Corniche

    Good Deals logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    3

    392 sqm

    84,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on Misr Helwan Agricultural

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Misr Helwan Agriculture Road, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 360m with a stunning Nile view

    Al Maqrizi St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sama Towers, Maadi Corniche

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    شقه باجمل فيو علي النيل مباشره تشطيب وفرش مودرن

    Smart Home logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Modern Apartment For Sale - Degla - Maadi

    Degla Square, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic direct Nile view with 2 private garages.

    Selective logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Prime location panoramic Nile view fully finished

    Selective logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    7+

    4

    450 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Nile View Elegant Finish Full Furnished

    Selective logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    3

    400 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Nile View A great deal furnished apartment

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    255 sqm

    137,254 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment For Sale in El Zamalek

    Bahgat Ali St. (Ebn Al Nabeh), Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 125sqm r to m full finish direct Nile view

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious 350m Nile View Apartment in Maadi

    Good Deals logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex for Sale in Zamalek Near Nile

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    Bahgat Ali St. (Ebn Al Nabeh), Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zamalek prime View

    KAMF logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    103,286 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with high ceilings in Hassan As

    Royal Home logo image

    Hassan Assem St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 170 sq m, Al-Jazira Al-Wusta St

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Gezira El Wosta St. (Yousef Kamel), Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    New Cairo's top palaces modern finish

    Selective logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    77,192 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime location panoramic Nile view old finish

    Selective logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Aal Seoud St., El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Nile Pyramids & Citadel view (Airbnb)

    Selective logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm