4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 46

2,468 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 280m | Prime Location | Hot Deal | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    43,214 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Apartment sale in a prime location,ready to move

    Smart Step logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    55,609 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale with kitchen and air cond

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    44,067 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move RESALE APT With garden best Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    207 sqm

    49,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    VIP ready-to-move-in ( VILLA )- LAVISTA ELSHOURK

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    23,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Apartment 290sqm | Great Price | Hot Deal | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    53,017 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment direct panoramic view on the club

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Roof apartment in El Shouifat Garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    400 sqm

    35,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale with garden, RTM

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    39,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,352,000 EGP

    Ready apartment in Palm hills +installments up 3 y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    66,760 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 225 m immediate receipt

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Nakheel with direct tenni

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    365 sqm

    43,835 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,018,000 EGP

    Apartment 210sqm | Hot Deal | Great Price | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    52,466 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse 298m-Lake View

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    298 sqm

    100,671 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished+Furnished Penthouse 298m-Lake View

    AK Circle logo image

4

    4

    298 sqm

    104,026 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Square fully finished

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Sodic East Exclusive 285m + 4BR - Best Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Immediate garden electric ready prime

    Selective logo image

    Street 17, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    24,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    شقة 225م 4 غرف لوكيشن مميز جدا تقسيط على سنتين

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقه 250م تشطيبات خاصه للبيع بالرحاب 2

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    262m Furnished Penthouse for Sale in Lake View

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    5

    262 sqm

    110,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,275,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment for sale Fully Finished in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    apartment, ready to move, hyde park, new cairo

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    196 sqm

    68,877 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED READY APT OVER PRIME VIEW BY HOT PRICE

    Realm Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    دوبلكس340م بحديقه خاصه كمبوند جرين لاند

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Green land, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm