4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 40

2,455 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab – New

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    274 sqm

    52,919 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    360m duplex +75m garden, Patio Sola Shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    3,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex with garden for sale in Sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    3,902 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 4 Rooms Lake View On Lake Ready

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    72,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Stone Residence 4Room Delivered Lakeview

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    37,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Duplex with 50% discount

    Strive Reality logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    208 sqm

    46,634 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Banafseg 7, New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Doctor Mohamed Youssef St., El Banafseg 7, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    325 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Receive your penthouse in el patio oro-low price

    ERE Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    60,546 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,560,000 EGP

    Down 1.5M+ installments | Ready | Ultra Lux finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    167 sqm

    9,341 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Rare discount RTM High-End Finished landscape-view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    167 sqm

    44,910 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    39,622 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    For sale iam the owner Bloomfields Ready to move

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    243 sqm

    23,868 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Great view apt 195sqm,luxury finish,prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished With air conditioners-prime locatio

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    High ceiling Apt for Sale in Downtown Cairo

    iFound Property logo image

    Downtown, Cairo

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    دوبلكس بيزمنت و ارضي خلفي 235 متر + جاردن 70 متر

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    20,425 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,928,170 EGP

    Apartment 4 bedrooms Very Prime Location in Valda

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    206 sqm

    48,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In The Square New Cairo 210m

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Roxy – Heliopol

    Digital State logo image

    Al Mamalik St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    a hot deal apartment for sale in Madinaty

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    324 sqm

    58,641 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    للبيع ف عمارات رابعه الاستثماري اول عباس موقع رائع

    البيت الابيض للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    23,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,435,000 EGP

    4 Bedrooms For Sale With 5% Downpayment Over 10 Yr

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    196 sqm

    53,239 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    31,499,999 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale in Lake View | New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    5

    298 sqm

    105,704 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park - New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    189 sqm

    58,201 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,760,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In The Square - Kitchen & ACs

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    51,238 EGP/sqm