4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 44

2,470 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,585,000 EGP

    Under market price-ready to move-prime location

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    29,173 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,563,540 EGP

    210m Investment & Living Opportunity Beit El Watan

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    26,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,585,000 EGP

    Under market price-ready to move-prime location

    Mrkt Shake logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    29,173 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    apartment very prime location landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    239 sqm

    112,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Capital Gardens View Garden

    Mrkt Shake logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقتك في دجلة فيو على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    19,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for sale - Ready to move - 4BR

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Residential & Office Nile View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    193 sqm

    40,155 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse Double Height - UP TO 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ibn Al Haytham St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,900,000 EGP

    UP TO 10 Years - Finished Penthouse Double Height

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    84,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Flat For Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,943,875 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Shalya

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    59,775 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. 190m for sale at new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    19,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    4 BRs Landscape View -Early Delivery Over 12 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    69,756 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 190m Finished+Delivery 2026 in R5 | 1%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    31,770 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux Apartment for sale in The Square

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment panoramic club view in club park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon Beach Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in The Square

    Treasure Real estate logo image

4

    3

    203 sqm

    49,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Ground 4bedrooms with prime location greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    189 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Landscape View Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    385 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,410,000 EGP

    The Ridge Exclusive 205m Apartment for Sale - 4BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Ridge, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    36,146 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    For sale in my city, opposite the club and Central

    AMG. logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    189 sqm

    60,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B1 – نموذج 500 – مساحة 250 م

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Resale APT 236sqm Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    236 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden Finished V Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    211 sqm

    109,004 EGP/sqm