3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 919

28,944 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    wn Your Apartment in Palm City Compound MaadI

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Palm City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location Direct view on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    36,956 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apt with garden open view very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 160 m in L'Avenir compound

    Strive Reality logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Semi-Finished | El Patio Oro

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    54,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the ِِِِAUC Housing Complex

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    apartment 200 m ready to move prime location

    Strive Reality logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now with a special price -Badr

    Feeds logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in One Katameya Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,540,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | With installments | El Patio Oro

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Special Apartment for Sale in Lunaj Compound –Badr

    Feeds logo image

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    11,513 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg 12, First Settle

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Own your unit now with a special price in Hava -R8

    Feeds logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Fully-Finished | El Patio Oro

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    64,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,273,290 EGP

    Own your apartment now with the lowest price

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    29,070 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    165m Apt Pool View for Sale – Zahraa Maadi

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3-bedroom Apartment in South Lotus

    Strive Reality logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Prime location | El Patio Oro

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Water Features | El Patio Oro

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    200 meters for sale in Madinaty

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    48,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Semi-Finished | El Patio Oro

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm