3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 922

28,944 properties
  • 27

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    A prime opportunity for sale in one of Madinaty

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    294 sqm

    69,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,038,275 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price Apartment for Sale in Shalya

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    241 sqm

    45,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    71,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 200m Finished RTM Prime view Limited now

    Bright logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    54,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Resale Furnished Apartment Water Way 1 New Cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري بالتقسيط في الاندلس 1

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    30,322 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM in Maqsed R3 Only 5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    26,490 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    El Brouj Villas View Apartment resale finished 180

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale with Private Garden

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    modern Apartment w Kitchen-ACs sale in The square

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Apartment Ready for Immediate Delive

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Serena Heights, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,075,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 143م استلام فوري في الزهراء المعادي

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    28,496 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    For Sale – Prime Apartment in South Lotus Facing

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    28,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,718,000 EGP

    Prime Garden Apartment – North House, New Cairo

    Feeds logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Resale –

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale –Al-Banafseg Buildings

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    33,548 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Distinctive sale -Fifth Square Marasem

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    63,265 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in South Investors Area 4

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Retaj, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    ready to move, 1minute from south 90th

    Fam Egypt logo image

    East The Academy, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    20,526 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    - 140m² apartment in Bavaria Town Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    122م بسعر لقطه بكمبوند قطاميه جيت على الدائرى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square| Prime Location

    Beltone logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,796,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM RTM For Sale New Capital Only 10% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sky Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    32,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 140m 3bed Fully Finished

    INVEST PRO logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished + RTM in Garden City Over12Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm