3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 923

28,944 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,539,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground From Taj Misr in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    36,202 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه 210م اقل سعر متر متشطب سوبر لوكس في دجله فيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,920,000 EGP

    Apartment 195m RTM View landscape Half price now !

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    25,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في حي 3\4 تشطيب سوبر لوكس 155م

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    Street 26, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Lowest Price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    39,552 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,482,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS For Sale Next to UpTown Cairo 7%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    42,828 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقتك بااقل سعر ل 3غرف على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Special Price in Up mount Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    29,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع على شارع مصطفى النحاس الرئيسي مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    A distinctive 145m² apartment with an open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,509,000 EGP

    Apartment 146m Lagoon View in New Capital Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    24,034 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,690,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m Ready for Showing in STAU Over 7 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    24,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة "بحري بالكامل" للبيع - مدينتي (B6)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    52,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,728,000 EGP

    Apartment 220m Finished RTM View field half price

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    35,127 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة "لقطة" مسجلة شهر عقاري للبيع - المنطقة الثامنة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Mohammed Al Mokaled St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    22,916 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل فى بفاريا تاون فيو مفتوح ب 3 مليون ونص

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment in the Heart of Badr City - Lunaj

    Feeds logo image

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    11,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,790,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready To Move in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    55,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    A distinctive 140m² apartment with an open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,736,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Ready To Move in New Capital Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    29,567 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع (شاملة المطبخ) - كمبوند وصال

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed At Opening Price in MADAI | 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ف شارع أبو بكر الصديق ميدان سفير مصرجديد

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abou Bakr Al Sedeek St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    36,809 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع نبيل الوقاد أرض الجولف مصر الجدي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    28,600 EGP/sqm