3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 921

28,944 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    متشطبة و بالقرب من الجامعة الامريكية

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    53,254 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH SPECIAL PRICE IN BADR

    Feeds logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    11,071 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Apartment at lunaj under market price

    Feeds logo image

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    10,855 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,615,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mini Compound, Fifth Settlem

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    29,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,247,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in District 5 with Attrac

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    75,781 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with Installments | MV 1.1 Extension

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,692,500 EGP

    Immediate Delivery in South Lotus apartment 207 m

    Feeds logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    207 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,420,240 EGP

    APT for sale in Fifth Settlement,with installment

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    177 sqm

    87,120 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment /sale/Acs/kitchen/Hyde park

    Home Destination logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه120م 3غرف واجهه خارجي استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Mv icity new cairo 3b for sale RTM fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    55,151 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,904,000 EGP

    The best price per meter in Fifth Settlement

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Garden Apartment for Sale in Green Sq

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment in New Lotus Prime loc

    Feeds logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    210 sqm Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis

    clear scope logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale View Lake and landscape

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Fully finished with furniture

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    93,167 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة "ألترا سوبر لوكس" للبيع - كمبوند فلورنتا

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Florenta, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    استلام فورى بالقرب من الجامعة الكندية

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    47,107 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,790,000 EGP

    lowest price f-finished apartment-Adress east

    4C Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    51,403 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price Ready For Showing Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    20,518 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,327,500 EGP

    Apartment in front of Hyde Park, Fifth Settlement,

    Feeds logo image

3

    1

    95 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    Own a special apartment at Tamr hena now

    Feeds logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,840,000 EGP

    Distinguished Apartment for Sale – New Narges

    Feeds logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    بجانب الخدمات وعلي بعد باركين فقط من الساوث بارك

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    45,355 EGP/sqm