3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 871

29,130 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in New Capital Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m Delivery 1 Year Lagoon View Over 7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 185m for sale in the New Nozha

    Remax Style logo image

    El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in El Shorouk City

    أميرة الشروق logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    616,000 EGP

    616K + Installments 15Y = Bahry + VIP Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,850 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in south Zamalek.

    New Housing Egypt logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mountain view 1.1 extension

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    75,357 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    530,000 EGP

    Discount 64% On Spot Or (Installments 15Y+DP 530K)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    3,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in jade compound in New Cairo

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market iVilla Garden in MVPark

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    37,234 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,440,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m Without DP From Squares Over12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    29,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    فرصة لدواعي السفر بأحلى موقع بالمربع الذهبي م نصر.

    العقارية جروب logo image

    Mohamed Hassan Al Gamal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    27,894 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Madinaty B6 Apartment Prime View & Location

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    146 sqm

    44,520 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    apt. 173m for sale at mountain view Hyde park

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    15,895 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m Finished RTM in Maqsed Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden READY TO MOVE Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in my city, 135 sq m, open view

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale B6 Madinaty Best Value Deal

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    146 sqm

    44,520 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment Garden View in Madinaty

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    57,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,417,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Golf View in New Cairo over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    63,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment + garden in Hyde park 5% DP over 8 y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    62,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Privado Madinaty Lake View

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    78,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,056,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground At Lowest Price in New Cairo|5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    52,266 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,642,000 EGP

    Apartment Loft Next to Diplomatic District 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    32,994 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Hills 3% DP OVER 10 Y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm