3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 818

29,130 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Special Price in New Capital-5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Capital Heights, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    37,433 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment resale 140m 3bed +parking

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Grand Gate, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,462,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Ready to move in New Capital over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,497 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment in 5-Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden RESALE - VERY PRIME LOCATION

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,675,000 EGP

    Apartment 182m Lagoon View in New Capital Over 6 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    41,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment 164m 3BR, ready to move

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    45,121 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    Special offer, 137sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 3-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Mivida Boulevard

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    111,486 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,588,000 EGP

    183sqm apt, 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 30% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى النزهة شارع الخمسين الرئيسي موقع مميز

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    10,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,570,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment Finished 195m in Sheraton Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    49,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,743,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR n 90th Street For Invest Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    29,459 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,371,250 EGP

    Get- apartment now in Beit Al Watan, with 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,823,870 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة نور 200متردور ثانى استلام5شهور

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    54,119 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,050,000 EGP

    Madinaty B14 – 141m Apt with Wide Garden View

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    71,276 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,210,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Prime Location in New Capital Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    24,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,832,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR finished RTM in R3, New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    24,722 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    large Apartment 210m+garden Ready to move PATIO

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة "ألترا سوبر لوكس" للبيع في كمبوند المقصد

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,180,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground in Armonia New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    39,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 136m typical floor in Taj City

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    42,279 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,588,750 EGP

    Get your apartment now with under 1M down 3yr plan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm