3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 817

29,130 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    For sale: A distinctive 211 sqm apartment

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    211 sqm

    24,644 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Near the AUC in the heart of New Cairo bahary

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,970,000 EGP

    Apt finished Ready to move sale near Palm Hills.

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,133 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment With Special Price installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    40,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,140,500 EGP

    Limited offer - 169m² apt, 25% DP 5y- Bit Al Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م نص تشطيب فى اللوتس الجنوبية

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Lowest Price in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,970,000 EGP

    Apt finished Ready to move sale near Palm Hills.

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,133 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,820,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR FOR SALE in Sky Capital Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sky Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    finished apt. 14,100,000 over +10yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    3,787 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,970,000 EGP

    Apt finished Ready to move sale near Palm Hills.

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,133 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,840,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Prime Location On Suez Roud Over 10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eastmain New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    62,695 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,355,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in Mostakbal| 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    31,330 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,764,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed For Sale in New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    40,307 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Lowest Price _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى مدينة الشروق نصف تشطيب

    Premium

    Hope Real Estate logo image

    5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    finished apt. 14,100,000 over +10yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    3,787 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in North 90th Street,

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    V90, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    48,717 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden ,for sale in installment

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    201 sqm

    42,288 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,167,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground At Special Price in Sheraton

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,276 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,970,000 EGP

    Apt finished Ready to move sale near Palm Hills.

    La Colina Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,133 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,970,000 EGP

    Apt finished Ready to move sale near Palm Hills.

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,133 EGP/sqm