3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 822

29,130 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقتك واجهه على الشارع في كريستال بلازا 140م 3 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 191 square meters,

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    141,361 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Best price for apartment with garden in hyde park

    Gold Routes logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3 Bed APT. Prime Location at Zed

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقه 3 غرف في كريستال بلازا علي دائري المعادي ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    for sale in the heart of New Maadi –23

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Gazaer Square, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Delivered resale apartment+250m garden, The Square

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    47,457 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment fully finished under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    89,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,370,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM On Diplomatic Distrect in R7 Over5Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    apartments 3beds over 10 years in Fifth Settlement

    GCR Developments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    finished acs apartment in waterway prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,165,000 EGP

    APT FOR SALE in tagamoa 5 with 40% discount

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    31,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Ground Floor Apartment with Large Garden

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    70,224 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo – Park C

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    64,251 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in Zizinia ,Mostkbal Over 8Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR apartment club park court view | RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 3 Bedrooms Terraces

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,781,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    70,464 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,575,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    33,993 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    For Sale–Fully Finished Apartment in Hyde Park

    Smart Step logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    72,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished, in Regency Park

    Gold Routes logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    71,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,263,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Mokattam Corniche

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    32,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    resale finished apartment with AC at WATERWAY

    clear scope logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    lowest price apt in TAJCITY best view FACING NORTH

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with the best view in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    31,868 EGP/sqm