3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 823

29,130 properties
  • 4

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Own your apartment at a special price on Wireless

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Trible View + Garden - Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    6,192 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,985,000 EGP

    Semi finished apartment 3 bedrooms in lavenir

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    26,838 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In NewCairo

    The Map Investments logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    resale apartment fully finished under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Corner, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    58,762 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apartment at lake view Residence

    Premises logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,574,706 EGP

    150m Apt in Hava R8 - Up to 12Y Installments

    The Map Investments logo image

    Havana Hills, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,498 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    - شقه للبيع 300 متر فيو بانوراما على عباس العقاد

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in the 10th

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Sawaf St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,650,000 EGP

    Apartment Near to Gate with open view on Golf

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    99,532 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,710,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Finished Prime Location in ATIKA Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Atika, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    In IRIS lowest price apt best view FACING NORTH

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,956,000 EGP

    without over APT fully finished for sale in noor

    Redefine logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    72,813 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 135 sqm for sale in Rich House Compound

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Taha Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price Only 3%DP in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    38,255 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,834,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished + ACs _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    66,897 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    خلف الجامعة الأمريكية مباشرة أمام كمبوند مفيدا

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to Centrel Park New Capital + 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Islands, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    36,723 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with private garden for sale - MV i city

    Redefine logo image

    Lagoon Beach Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    57,037 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B10 – مساحة 165 متر–أول علوى

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,950,000 EGP

    fully furnished apartment 3 bedrooms for sale

    Smart Step logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    79,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With lowest Down Payment _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    38,202 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    دوبيلكس لقطه للبيع في التجمع الخامس ف الحي الثالت

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fatma Al Sharbatly Mosque, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    30,188 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    ERALY DELIVEY AT SODIC EAST -PRIME LOCATION - 1.5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    89,820 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    opportunity in new cairo to own 3bed semi finished

    Smart Step logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm