3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 695

29,225 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,935,000 EGP

    شق للبيع فى الاندلس التجمع الخامس

    إبداع logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,593 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment For Sale In Cresent Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,580,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale in New Cairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished For Sale In Boulevard

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    115,789 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    3bedrooms apartment for sale in promenade compound

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,152,896 EGP

    Minimum down payment for a 190m² 3-bedroom apartme

    S signature logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    27,120 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Golden Chance: Elegant Flat–Open View, Ard El Golf

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Mahmoud Akoosh St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    17,940,000 EGP

    Finished APT with 5% D.P in Hyde Park Compound

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    112,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,412,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale in New Cairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    229 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price, 175 sq m, s

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dejoya 4 in the new capital

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    27,397 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,230,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فورى فى النرجس الجديده

    إبداع logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,885 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Furnished B15 Apartment Rented 35K Investment Deal

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    59,541 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best market price for 3 bed view green valley

    Smart Step logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with private garden with special price

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Under market price-apartment View landscape & club

    Right Direction logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    30,243 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,150,000 EGP

    furnished Apartment with with Garden for sale

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    79,556 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    corner apartment-Under market price-prime location

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    South Lotus Apartment, 123 sq m, immediate deliver

    S signature logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden view in new capital

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    28,662 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Hot Deal! Apt in Janna Misr - Open View Best Price

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Janna, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Cairo – Yasmin 4 area

    A to Z logo image

    Al Yasmeen Square, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Uptown Cairo

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    85,308 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Rare Deal! 180m² Apt in Prime Heliopolis Area

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Sohag St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    187 sqm apartment on main street, registered

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Dr Hassan Al Sherif St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    22,994 EGP/sqm