3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 512

28,777 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment On Suez Road in TajCity + 50% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    5,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apt in heliopolis open view

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Asmaa Fahmy St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري 160 متر موازي لمصطفى النحاس موقع متميز

    Helmy Hassan Ali St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    18,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف للبيع اول سكن سوبر لوكس في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,770,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT RESALE - DELIVERY WITHIN 1 YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    114,645 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في مدينة نصر المنطقة التاسعة

    Utopia logo image

    Al Farouk Omar St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    25,106 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالتجمع بمشروع دار مصر الاندلس سوبر لوكس

    El Hady Real Estate Investment logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Fully-Finished Apartment+Ac's

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    83,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 190m | 80m Garden | Hot Deal | Tiba Rose

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Tiba Rose, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    شقة الترا لوكس 3 غرف بيع اوبن فيو في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    36,521 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    180m² apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Phase 7, sea

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    El Patio Oro | Delivered Resale 200m apartment

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة 280م + تراس 160م للبيع - شارع الميرغني

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    440 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    897,000 EGP

    apartment landscape view on the Suez Road

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    6,744 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Phase 5, 160 sq m,

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    58,750 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Open View-Ready To Move-SmallDP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    82,317 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة برووف الترا لوكس 4 غرف اوبن فيو زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Prime Location-Landscape Apart View-Special Price.

    Apart Real estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    68,205 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Aprtment 3Beds For sale - Hyde Park,Fully Finished

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    65,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف للبيع بالفرش امام كارفور زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    32,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Unique view and price In Mountain View I City

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Fully Finished - New Cairo

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m² for sale in Al Rehab 9, directly f

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    59,541 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in Al

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    61,475 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,257,962 EGP

    Apartment 176m bahari open view in installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Go Heliopolis, Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,147 EGP/sqm