3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 508

28,777 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقتك في مدينة نصر واجهه على الشارع

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,083 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 200 SQM with special view SODIC Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Lowest Price in Kattameya Over 7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED TYPICAL FLOOR PARCEL 23 - For sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    resale best apartment RTM in SODIC EAST OPEN VIEW

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    43,093 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,040,000 EGP

    شقة 202م بحري دقيقة من تراس مول تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Prime Location in RAY Over 12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ray Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    39,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment First Settlement 190m

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    1st Settlement Post office St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    37,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,671,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment overlooking landscape

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    99,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,605,400 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment with garden 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    93,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,932,282 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with AC's Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    82,930 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Best view furnished apartment 190m sale Villette

    Horizon Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    A distinctive studio apartment in Jannah, installm

    Smartex logo image

    Ganet Al Shorouk, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    28,148 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    delivered corner Apartment with double view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    59,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,605,400 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    93,027 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment For Sale Mountain View Icity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    prime apartment resale RTM open view IN SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    43,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    best view resale apartment ready to move SODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    40,331 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale Prime location

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    اقل سعر 3 غرف علي دائري المعادي واجهه خارجيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Eastown Sodic With Garden

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,875,000 EGP

    152 sqm + 70 sqm private garden panorama

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    25,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,398,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in ION New Capita Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    ION, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    43,775 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,327,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move Finished in Garden City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    39,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,260,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOM finished in New Capital over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talah, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    68,350 EGP/sqm